Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ZynthianWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Build a Zynthian
(view source)
Revision as of 13:16, 6 April 2016
124 bytes added
,
13:16, 6 April 2016
→Bill of Material
Line 76:
Line 76:
|-
|-
| 23 || [http://www.saturn.de http://www.saturn.de] || SD card || Samsung 32GB SD card ||1|| 14,00
| 23 || [http://www.saturn.de http://www.saturn.de] || SD card || Samsung 32GB SD card ||1|| 14,00
+
|-
+
| 24 || - || Short connector cables || Connector cables for MIDI and external GPIO connector from 2in1 board ||4|| ??,??
|-
|-
|}
|}
Wirtz
Administrators
159
edits