Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ZynthianWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Build a Zynthian
(view source)
Revision as of 11:57, 6 April 2016
444 bytes added
,
11:57, 6 April 2016
→Bill of Material
Line 66:
Line 66:
|-
|-
| 18 || [http://www.ebay.de http://www.ebay.de] || Poti knob || Poti knob for Rotary encoder (Pos. 17) ||4|| 1,50
| 18 || [http://www.ebay.de http://www.ebay.de] || Poti knob || Poti knob for Rotary encoder (Pos. 17) ||4|| 1,50
+
|-
+
| 19 || [http://www.zynthian.org http://www.zynthian.org] || Encoder PCB || PCB for encoders ||2|| xx
+
|-
+
| 20 || [http://www.zynthian.org http://www.zynthian.org] || 2in1 PCB || PCB for MIDI and GPIO extension ||1|| xx
+
|-
+
| 21 || [http://www.zynthian.org http://www.zynthian.org] || Main cable || Raspberry main cable set||1|| xx
+
|-
+
| 22 || [http://www.zynthian.org http://www.zynthian.org] || Small cable || Small cable connectors ||3|| xx
|-
|-
|}
|}
Wirtz
Administrators
159
edits