Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ZynthianWiki
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Zynthian UI User Guide (oldstable-2109)
(view source)
Revision as of 14:15, 7 October 2019
118 bytes added
,
14:15, 7 October 2019
→Key Bindings: Controlling the UI with a computer keyboard
Line 435:
Line 435:
|-
|-
|R||Shift||Stop audio Record
|R||Shift||Stop audio Record
+
|-
+
|P||None||Start audio Play
+
|-
+
|P||Shift||Stop audio Play
|-
|-
|M||None||Start MIDI Record
|M||None||Start MIDI Record
|-
|-
|M||Shift||Stop MIDI Record
|M||Shift||Stop MIDI Record
+
|-
+
|K||None||Start MIDI Play
+
|-
+
|K||Shift||Stop MIDI Play
|-
|-
|M||Ctrl||Reload MIDI Config
|M||Ctrl||Reload MIDI Config
Jofemodo
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
2,718
edits